Jean-Daniel Cadinot


Click to Download this video!
Photo of Jean-Daniel Cadinot

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Unknown

AKA

J.D. Cadinot, Tony Dark

Director AKA

J.D. Cadinot, Tony Dark

Birthday

February 10, 1944 (would be 75 years old)

Date of Death

April 28, 2008 ()

Astrology

Aquarius

Birthplace

No data

Years Active as Director

1980-2008





Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

French

Hair Color

Brown

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
All of MeFrench Art1982DR
C'est La VieFrench Art2000D
Carnival In VeniceYMAC1986
Charmants CousinsFrench Art1983
Coming SoonYMAC1984
Corps d'eliteFrench Art1993
Coup de soleilFrench Art1996D
Cours privésFrench Art2002D
CrescendoCadinot2003DR
CresendoCadinot2005
Désirs volésFrench Art1996
Double En JeuYMAC20021
Dream BuddiesCadinot1980
Dream Buddies 2Cadinot1989
Duos de ChocFrench Art2008
Escalier de serviceFrench Art1987
Etat D'UrgenceCadinot1998
Experiment 2000Cadinot1999
Full ExposureCadinot19891
Games of ParisFrench Art1992
Getting EvenCadinot1986O
HammamFrench Art2004D
Hand in the FireCadinot1988
Hommes de ChantierCadinot1980
Hot on the TrailCream Of The Crop1984D
In Tense HeatCadinot1988
InsatiableCentaur Films1999DRO
L'Amour JalouxCadinot1986
L'AvariceCadinot2010
La Maison BleueCadinot1991
Le CoursierCadinot1990
Les Minets de l'infoCadinot1994
Les Tentations De SodomeFrench Art2006
Mon ami mes amantsFrench Art2002
Musée HomFrench Art1994
NomadesFrench Art2005
Parfums erotiquesCadinot2007
Plaisirs d'OrientFrench Art2005
Portes du DésirFrench Art2006
PressbookFrench Art1996
Princes PerversCadinot2006
Safari CityAVI Authentic Visuals (YMAC)20022D
Sans LimiteFrench Art2000D
ScoutsCadinot1981DO
Seance ParticuliereCadinot1998
Secrets de FamilleFrench Art2004D
Service ActifCadinot1990D
Service Actif 2Cadinot1990
Sex Bazaar 1YMAC1984
Sex Drive (II)Cadinot1985
Sex OasisFrench Art1987D
Sexdrive: Stop SurpriseCadinot1985
Ski FeverCadinot1985
Sortie De SecoursCadinot1999
SquatFrench Art1999D
StopCadinot1980
Street BoyzCadinot2000DR
Street SmartCadinot1988D
SubversionFrench Art2009D
Summer of SexPaladin Video1990
Summer of SexCadinot1988
Summer of Sex (II)YMAC1988
Techno BoysFrench Art1997D
Tendres AdolescentsCadinot1980
TequilaFrench Art1993O
Thick 'N CreamyCadinot1986
Top ModelsFrench Art19851DO
Touch Of MagicCadinot1989
Tough and TenderCadinot1984D
Traveling JourneymanCadinot1989
Tresors secretsCadinot2007
Under the Sign of the StallionCadinot1986

Online porn video at mobile phone